ramones1986

Music, Watching TV, Reading, Writing, Drawing
Birthday
Sep 7, 1991 (Age: 28)
Website
http://www.facebook.com/japilagan
Location
Las Filipinas
Real Name
Jerick
Gender
Male
Occupation
BPO worker

Contact

Facebook
japilagan
Twitter
japilagan
Top