Fardell

Science, Science Fiction, History, Astronomy, Biology, Fantasy
Birthday
Mar 31, 1981 (Age: 41)
Website
http://fardell24.livejounal.com
Location
New South Wales
Real Name
Chris Fardell
Occupation
Student, Office Worker

Contact

Yahoo! Messenger
chrisfardell_2000

Following

Top