Arkhangelsk

University student living in Southern California (and no, not in the SoCal you all see on TV)

Reading, drawing, anime, porn and above all, Alternate History (of course!)
Birthday
Dec 19, 1989 (Age: 33)
Location
Alta California
Real Name
"Don Juan" Rivera...hehe

Contact

Yahoo! Messenger
Astroblue27@yahoo.com
Top