Resurgam

Check out the Europol forum:
http://europol.freeforums.net/
Birthday
Apr 20, 1985 (Age: 35)
Website
http://europol.freeforums.net/
Location
Prague
Real Name
Brad
Gender
Male
Occupation
ESL Teacher (self-employed)

Signature

Europa, Arise! - the Greek gods remake modern Europe
Tales of the Magi - A superpowered (mostly) animation crossover event
Top