Pyeknu494

Former military administration clerk and English as a second language teacher in South Korea

Writing, Anime, Manga, Music, Reading, Walking
Birthday
Jul 17, 1966 (Age: 54)
Location
Port Colborne, Ontario
Real Name
Fred Herriot
Gender
Male
Occupation
Customer Service Representative

Followers

Top