Mav12

Sim/Strategy games; Topics - Industrial and modern era ATLs, First contacts, self-inserts & ISOTs
Birthday
Oct 6, 1998 (Age: 23)
Location
White Plains, New York
Real Name
Matthew Vaughan
Gender
Male
Occupation
College Student

Signature

What's important isn't whether you can see the future or not. It's the will to make a choice, and the strength to seize your destiny! Our time has come. OUR DESTINY IS OUR OWN! - Shulk

Followers

Top