LSCatilina

Birthday
Mar 30, 1988 (Age: 34)
Location
Polanian Occupation Zone in Transylvania
Real Name
Joan-Baptista Corbièra
Gender
Male

Contact

Skype
l.s.catilina

Signature

ICAPNONAPIOI - The Lords of Iron - A Gaulish TL in a world where Rome surrendered to Hannibal
Revised Color Scheme - Discussion/Workbench - Keeping historical mapping simple and updated​
Top