IchBinDieKaiser

Welsh-Kiwi born and raised in the California Republic

Alternate History, History, Axis&Allies, Diplomacy, writing
Birthday
Jul 7, 1990 (Age: 31)
Website
http://casualhistorian.com/
Location
California
Real Name
Grant
Gender
Male
Occupation
Anti-Revisionist Historian, Devoted Anti-Communist
Top