GenghisKhanfan

Trekkie, history buff, reader of alternate history......creator of worlds

Star Trek, Nations (the game), History--including alternate :biggrin:
Birthday
Oct 13, 1981 (Age: 40)
Location
Georgia, USA
Real Name
Michael H.
Gender
Male
Occupation
former college student, Great Khan.

Contact

Yahoo! Messenger
michaelharvey1981@yahoo.com
Skype
michaelharvey27
Top