Alpha-King98760

I love alternate history, history, anime, and I'm an egalitarian.
Birthday
Aug 4, 1994 (Age: 26)
Location
The future where Aku's evil is law, babe.
Real Name
T. M. Carney
Gender
Male
Occupation
Aku's Top Assassin...babe.

Signature

"You might have destroyed my magic flute, but you cannot destroy the musical magic that is Me, Babe."
Top